Mudanças entre as edições de "Grupos(taspardo)"
De CoteiaWiki
Linha 4: | Linha 4: | ||
** Ederson Tyiuji Noya | ** Ederson Tyiuji Noya | ||
** Gabriel Tessaroli Giancristofaro | ** Gabriel Tessaroli Giancristofaro | ||
+ | ** Mariane Vidolin Galhardo | ||
** Matheus Marques Pereira | ** Matheus Marques Pereira | ||
** Renato Dompieri Beltrao | ** Renato Dompieri Beltrao | ||
Linha 9: | Linha 10: | ||
** Rodolfo Megiato de Lima | ** Rodolfo Megiato de Lima | ||
** Rodrigo das Neves Bernardi | ** Rodrigo das Neves Bernardi | ||
+ | ** Yuri Toledo Neves | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
* Eduardo Simões | * Eduardo Simões | ||
+ | ** Anderson Caio Santos Silva | ||
** Bruno Daniel Sanches da Silva | ** Bruno Daniel Sanches da Silva | ||
** Claudio Cesar Domene Junior | ** Claudio Cesar Domene Junior | ||
Linha 40: | Linha 43: | ||
** Leonardo Tortoro Pereira | ** Leonardo Tortoro Pereira | ||
** Rafael Mariano de Castro Silva | ** Rafael Mariano de Castro Silva | ||
+ | ** Said Forhat | ||
** William Victor Ueta Ausenka | ** William Victor Ueta Ausenka | ||
Linha 52: | Linha 56: | ||
** Rafael Andreatta Martins | ** Rafael Andreatta Martins | ||
** Saulo Tadashi Iguei | ** Saulo Tadashi Iguei | ||
+ | ** Tamires Brito da Silva | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
Linha 63: | Linha 68: | ||
** Jose Andres Moya | ** Jose Andres Moya | ||
** Matheus Manganeli de Macedo | ** Matheus Manganeli de Macedo | ||
+ | ** Nicolas Francisco Escarriao C Santos | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
Linha 79: | Linha 85: | ||
** Alan Nishimori Araujo | ** Alan Nishimori Araujo | ||
** Andre Badawi Missaglia | ** Andre Badawi Missaglia | ||
+ | ** Daniel Hou Yin Pai | ||
** Helena do Amparo Teixeira Aravechia | ** Helena do Amparo Teixeira Aravechia | ||
** Linus Axel Costa Eriksson | ** Linus Axel Costa Eriksson | ||
+ | ** Lucas Aureliano Petrone Beltran | ||
** Matheus Henrique Soares | ** Matheus Henrique Soares | ||
** Vinicius Marchesin Araujo | ** Vinicius Marchesin Araujo | ||
Linha 88: | Linha 96: | ||
* Rosane Minghim / José Fernando | * Rosane Minghim / José Fernando | ||
** Elaine Tiburske | ** Elaine Tiburske | ||
+ | ** Gabriel Francisco Turin do Paco | ||
+ | ** Guilherme Augusto Bileki | ||
** Leonardo Alves Miguel | ** Leonardo Alves Miguel | ||
** Lucas dos Santos Luchiari | ** Lucas dos Santos Luchiari | ||
Linha 98: | Linha 108: | ||
* Rudinei Goularte | * Rudinei Goularte | ||
** Ana Paula Centanin Bertho | ** Ana Paula Centanin Bertho | ||
+ | ** Dennis Ryudi Takano | ||
** Emanuel Carlos de Alcantara Valente | ** Emanuel Carlos de Alcantara Valente | ||
** Leandro Vinicius Romanini da Silva | ** Leandro Vinicius Romanini da Silva | ||
Linha 112: | Linha 123: | ||
** Guilherme de Freitas Perinazzo | ** Guilherme de Freitas Perinazzo | ||
** Guilherme Victor Mendes Sobral | ** Guilherme Victor Mendes Sobral | ||
+ | ** Heloisa Caes Lahr | ||
** Lais Tiemi Mukai | ** Lais Tiemi Mukai | ||
** Paulo Augusto de Godoy Patire | ** Paulo Augusto de Godoy Patire | ||
Linha 121: | Linha 133: | ||
** Allan Zuffo | ** Allan Zuffo | ||
** Andreas Munte Foerster | ** Andreas Munte Foerster | ||
+ | ** Bruno Cabral Borelli | ||
** Marina Coimbra Viviani | ** Marina Coimbra Viviani | ||
** Rafael Augusto Tognetti | ** Rafael Augusto Tognetti | ||
Linha 131: | Linha 144: | ||
** Antonio Carlos Moreira Lopes Junior | ** Antonio Carlos Moreira Lopes Junior | ||
** Guilherme Toyoshima | ** Guilherme Toyoshima | ||
+ | ** Lucas Orlandi de Oliveira | ||
** Mateus Riva | ** Mateus Riva | ||
** Rafael Alberto Fortunato | ** Rafael Alberto Fortunato |
Edição das 15h00min de 26 de março de 2012
Tutores e alunos
- Agma / Caetano Traina
- Ederson Tyiuji Noya
- Gabriel Tessaroli Giancristofaro
- Mariane Vidolin Galhardo
- Matheus Marques Pereira
- Renato Dompieri Beltrao
- Ricardo Issamu Fukuda Gunzi
- Rodolfo Megiato de Lima
- Rodrigo das Neves Bernardi
- Yuri Toledo Neves
- Eduardo Simões
- Anderson Caio Santos Silva
- Bruno Daniel Sanches da Silva
- Claudio Cesar Domene Junior
- Diogo Toshio Yamanaka
- Gabriel Dupim Hosino
- Mateus Seehagen Rodrigues
- Otavio Guido Silva
- Rodrigo Rusa
- Fernando Paulovich
- Andre Franciscato Paggi
- Eric Freire Antunes
- Fabio Alves Martins Pereira
- Fabio Eduardo Araujo Cardoso
- Jaqueline Melissa Arai
- Maria Gabriela Cerqueira de Morais
- Paula Silveira Barbosa
- Victor Limongi Aguiar
- Graça Nunes
- Caio Burza Assis
- Carlos Humberto dos Santos Baqueta
- Gabriel Moretto
- Kaue Ueda Silveira
- Leonardo Borges
- Leonardo Tortoro Pereira
- Rafael Mariano de Castro Silva
- Said Forhat
- William Victor Ueta Ausenka
- Graça Pimentel / Marcelo Manzato
- Carlos Fernando Colodetti Filho
- Clayton de Oliveira
- Elias Italiano Rodrigues
- Gustavo Inacio Passos
- Lucas Nunes Arvani
- Mayara da Silva Xesquevixos
- Rafael Andreatta Martins
- Saulo Tadashi Iguei
- Tamires Brito da Silva
- Gustavo Batista
- Anna Paula Pawlicka Maule
- Augusto Elias de Matos Lazaro
- Caio Cesar Pinheiro Flores
- Caio de Sa Lopes
- Denis Jose de Souza e Silva
- Gabriela Pinto Cesar Duque
- Jose Andres Moya
- Matheus Manganeli de Macedo
- Nicolas Francisco Escarriao C Santos
- Regina Santana
- Anaya Gimenes Ferreira
- Bruno Azenha Gonçalves
- Diego Castaldelli Charallo
- Felipe Moreira Moura
- Fernando Jose Loureiro Monteiro
- Gabriel Rodrigues do Prado Rossales
- Mateus Malvessi Pereira
- Paulo Victor de Souza Prado
- Renata Pontin / Mario Gazziro
- Alan Nishimori Araujo
- Andre Badawi Missaglia
- Daniel Hou Yin Pai
- Helena do Amparo Teixeira Aravechia
- Linus Axel Costa Eriksson
- Lucas Aureliano Petrone Beltran
- Matheus Henrique Soares
- Vinicius Marchesin Araujo
- Bruno Henrique Pereira de Lemos
- Rosane Minghim / José Fernando
- Elaine Tiburske
- Gabriel Francisco Turin do Paco
- Guilherme Augusto Bileki
- Leonardo Alves Miguel
- Lucas dos Santos Luchiari
- Luis Gustavo Barichello Ferrassini
- Mateus Canavez Testoni
- Thiago Ledur Lima
- Weslei Renato de Lima
- Rudinei Goularte
- Ana Paula Centanin Bertho
- Dennis Ryudi Takano
- Emanuel Carlos de Alcantara Valente
- Leandro Vinicius Romanini da Silva
- Luccas Henrique Braga de Almeida
- Patrick Eduardo Scuracchio
- Pedro Henrique Freire da Palma B Faraco
- Cassiano Zaghi de Oliveira
- Sandra Aluísio / Lucas Antiqueira
- Vinicius Katata Biondo
- Darlan Santana Farias
- Erik van Eijk Camara
- Guilherme de Freitas Perinazzo
- Guilherme Victor Mendes Sobral
- Heloisa Caes Lahr
- Lais Tiemi Mukai
- Paulo Augusto de Godoy Patire
- Vitor Hiroaki Yoshioka
- Seiji Isotani
- Alisson Mateus de Oliveira Magalhaes
- Allan Zuffo
- Andreas Munte Foerster
- Bruno Cabral Borelli
- Marina Coimbra Viviani
- Rafael Augusto Tognetti
- Renato Barreto de Menezes Rocha
- Renato Takeshi Ishizava
- Solange Rezende / Moacir Ponti
- Andre Escanuela Vaz
- Antonio Carlos Moreira Lopes Junior
- Guilherme Toyoshima
- Lucas Orlandi de Oliveira
- Mateus Riva
- Rafael Alberto Fortunato
- Tales Henrique Souza Scamparini
- Vitor Rico Moyano Ferrari